22, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 1EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+126.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+29.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+12.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+26.7%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,300
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1