40, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,500+156.7%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+17.5%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1