3, CHAPEL COURT, CHARLTON MEAD DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+9.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+81.8%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+103.1%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1