Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOREST END, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+339.3%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7RG
← Back to All Properties