139, PROVIDENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£132,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,000+120.4%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£132,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,800+139.7%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
+£63,986 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,814
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1