Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STONEFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+91.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+103.1%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QA
← Back to All Properties