Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LEE VALLEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+3.0%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6XZ
← Back to All Properties