Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,950
+8.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+10.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+66.8%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties