Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, HIGHLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,600
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£19,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,600
+13.1%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AH
← Back to All Properties