Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BISHOPS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+36.0%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FE
← Back to All Properties