Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THATSIT, SALISBURY ROAD, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,001
Last Sold Price
4 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£250,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,001
+185.2%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Detached
+£250,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 8BX
← Back to All Properties