Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+117.1%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8LE
← Back to All Properties