Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9B, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 8HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,750
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,750
-19.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+30.5%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 8HR
← Back to All Properties