Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CHARNWOOD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-15.1%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 21 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DG
← Back to All Properties