Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, COLERIDGE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+29.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+49.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4QG
← Back to All Properties