Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+81.3%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+18.8%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties