Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+62.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
-31.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties