71, SCHOLES LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 6LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+105.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+55.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1