Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DINGLEY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9PU
← Back to All Properties