FLAT 48, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 6HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.0%
Price Change
-£225,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000-53.0%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£225,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1