74, ARDEN, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+169.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+5.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1