15, CONSORT GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2XZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+36.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+195.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000-16.9%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+28.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+3.1%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,397 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,603
Sold on 23 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1