Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EASTHAM CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+40.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+44.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+453.3%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,928 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,072
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2ET
← Back to All Properties