Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAK STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+8.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500
+83.7%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+66.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+62.4%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,750
+105.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0RH
← Back to All Properties