33, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+137.8%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+39.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1