Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CANNING STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
+12.3%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0AQ
← Back to All Properties