Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE OLD WORKHOUSE, HUDDS VALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
-21.2%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7HE
← Back to All Properties