Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PULBOROUGH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+192.8%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6QR
← Back to All Properties