Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST JOHNS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 4TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,100
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£130,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£635,100
+25.8%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£130,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 14 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 4TS
← Back to All Properties