Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DENHAM VALE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+64.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+53.5%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,750
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TQ
← Back to All Properties