26, LEICESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1FJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,500+3.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,500+17.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500+114.6%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950+16.7%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+6.0%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1