Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OATLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+46.9%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8EQ
← Back to All Properties