Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HILLFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 6RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+54.6%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+21.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,100
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 6RZ
← Back to All Properties