Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+56.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+206.0%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties