Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DARWENT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,250
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£131,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,250
+138.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0UE
← Back to All Properties