Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DENNIS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
-9.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+59.3%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5JS
← Back to All Properties