Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RAWTHORPE LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.8%
Price Change
+£112,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+303.8%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£112,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,150
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9NT
← Back to All Properties