Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAYBROOKS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£53,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,650
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0QA
← Back to All Properties