Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FRAILEY HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+76.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+33.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+30.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8EA
← Back to All Properties