Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THIRLESTANE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 January 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+228.9%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8HD
← Back to All Properties