Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KLOSA, HOREBEECH LANE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
-20.7%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Detached
-£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0HR
← Back to All Properties