Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TANYARD CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+48.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+62.5%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+37.9%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BN
← Back to All Properties