Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+30.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+5.1%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+185.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties