61, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£705,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£705,000+32.5%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,000
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1