38, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+29.2%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000-7.9%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1