Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KITCHENER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+35.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4LX
← Back to All Properties