41, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE73 8FZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+19.6%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£219,000+28.1%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,000+18.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000+5.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,600+104.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£69,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750+48.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1