Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DANESWOOD, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+56.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3BX
← Back to All Properties