Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+42.5%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JQ
← Back to All Properties