Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,995
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£63,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,995
+81.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+31.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties